អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 140)

land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping

100m
100m
10,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$4.2M$420/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
3

Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

23m
45m
1,106m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.55M$1,350/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Unprecedented Development Land Near AEON 3
3

Unprecedented Development Land Near AEON 3

75m
22,222m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$13.33M$600/m²
Massive 1200 sqm Commercial Land on Strategic 50m Road for Sale
3

30m
40m
1,200m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.14M$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Large Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Large Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

9,600m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.8M$500/m²
 Premium Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
4

Premium Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

20m
1,435m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.65M$1,150/m²
Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek
4

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek

9m
52m
478m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$286,800$600/m²
 Landmark Development Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 2 Preak Ho Takhmao
3

53m
11,808m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$5.9M$500/m²
Prime 4616 sqm Commercial Land on Street No 2
3

Prime 4616 sqm Commercial Land on Street No 2

40m
4,616m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.46M$750/m²
Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap
5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

8,907m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$120/m²
 Prime Warehouse  House Investment Opportunity
9

Prime Warehouse House Investment Opportunity

50m
6,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.9M$316/m²
Massive 3000 sqm Commercial Land Near Xi Jinping Blvd for Sale
3

64m
100m
6,412m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$737,380$115/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

13m
41m
529m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950,000
 Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML
3

Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML

38m
1,269m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.27M$1,000/m²
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

17m
27m
451m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.13M
 Golden Investment Commercial Land for Sale on Prime Street 271
3

17m
35m
590m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$2,542/m²
Unmatched Commercial Land Directly on Xi Jin Ping Blvd
3

Unmatched Commercial Land Directly on Xi Jin Ping Blvd

50m
15,461m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$3.87M$250/m²
UltraPrime Commercial SuperPlot on Street No 2
5

UltraPrime Commercial SuperPlot on Street No 2

145m
27,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$12.15M$450/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2
3

Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

22m
42m
860m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$774,000$900/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Unprecedented Commercial Development Opportunity on Street No 2
3

254m
134,727m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$36.38M$270/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek
4

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek

11m
26m
286m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$135,000
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Premier Commercial Land for Sale in Cheung Ask
3

Premier Commercial Land for Sale in Cheung Ask

50m
90m
4,289m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.25M$525/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Sale Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
3

Massive Commercial Land for Sale Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

145m
185m
3m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$11.2M$400/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
Prime Commercial Investment Massive Land Parcel Near Techo International Airport
3

297m
116,094m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$8.71M$75/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
Land for Sale on NR3 Km38
5

Land for Sale on NR3 Km38

41,394m²

បាទី, តាកែវ

$115/m²
HighValue Commercial Land for Sale on Street 7 Makara
3

HighValue Commercial Land for Sale on Street 7 Makara

20m
41m
826m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000$544/m²
Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport
3

Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport

40m
96m
3,800m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$760,000$200/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Massive Commercial Plot Near Preak Chrey Market
3

Massive Commercial Plot Near Preak Chrey Market

65m
175m
16,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.2M$200/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²