រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$367,800$200/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី34m
ជម្រៅដី54m
ទំហំដី1,839m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Seize a prime investment opportunity with this expansive commercial land parcel, located just a stone's throw from the bustling Kantrok Market. Spanning 1839 square meters, this versatile lot offers excellent potential for a range of business ventures.

Situated in close proximity to Kantrok Market, Its strategic location ensures excellent exposure and accessibility for customers and clients alike. With 1839 square meters of space, this property offers ample room for a variety of commercial uses. Whether you're looking to build a retail complex, Apartment building, Resort or boutique hotel, the expansive lot provides a solid foundation for your vision.Its size and location provide flexibility in design and development, allowing you to tailor the space to suit your needs.

Property Code: LS-477

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area

25m
25m
572m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$111,540$195/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$408,610$290/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$783,200$400/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
 HighPotential Commercial Land on Street 20A
3

HighPotential Commercial Land on Street 20A

28m
38m
1,030m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000$339/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Street No 115
3

Prime Commercial Land on Street No 115

14m
41m
574m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$400,000
Strategic Land Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
3

Strategic Land Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

21m
75m
1,700m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$391,000$230/m²
Versatile Commercial Land for Sale
4

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale

20m
33m
655m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$363,000$550/m²
Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

22m
24m
528m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000
Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho  Prime Investment
3

Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho Prime Investment

21m
100m
2,257m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$349,835$155/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale near Street No. 3
4

Prime Commercial Land for Sale near Street No. 3

12,000m²

គងពិសី, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$429,000
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Takhmau Preak Ho  Massive Development Potential
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Takhmau Preak Ho Massive Development Potential

28m
1,703m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$420,000$246/m²
HighVisibility Commercial Plot Near Street No 1
3

HighVisibility Commercial Plot Near Street No 1

17m
25m
425m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$425,000$1,000/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
KIM Ly