រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+4

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$783,200$400/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទំហំដី1,958m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

This rare investment opportunity is located in the heart of Siem Reap, in the highly sought-after Wat Damnak area. Just 850m from the Old Market, 1.8km from the Royal Palace, and a 15-minute drive to Angkor Wat, this land is perfect for both residential and commercial development.

With its central location, easy access to key attractions, and growing demand for urban living, this property is ideal for building a condo, apartment, boutique hotel, or luxury villa. Whether for personal use or investment, this land offers excellent potential for capital appreciation and rental income. Don’t miss this opportunity to secure prime real estate in Siem Reap’s thriving city center!
Property Code : LS-1239

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប

150m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$45,000$300/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

30m
60m
1,967m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.18M$600/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
6

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

36m
57m
2,225m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.05M$470/m²
Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap
5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

8,907m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$120/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Strategic Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Strategic Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

36m
49m
1,220m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$768,600$630/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2
3

Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

22m
42m
860m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$774,000$900/m²
Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport
3

Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport

40m
96m
3,800m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$760,000$200/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Massive 3000 sqm Commercial Land Near Xi Jinping Blvd for Sale
3

64m
100m
6,412m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$737,380$115/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

640m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$672,000$1,050/m²
Prime Commercial Land with Main Road Access
3

Prime Commercial Land with Main Road Access

30m
25m
750m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$900,000$1,200/m²
Soknara Sek