រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$1.05M$470/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី36m
ជម្រៅដី57m
ទំហំដី2,225m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

This large piece of land for sale in the Svay Dangkum area of Siem Reap measures 2,225 square meters. It's a great spot for building homes, Hotel or Apartment building, offering plenty of space for various projects. Located in a popular and growing neighborhood, the land provides easy access to local amenities and has great potential for future development. It’s an excellent opportunity for anyone looking to invest in Siem Reap.

Property Code: LS-593

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area

25m
25m
572m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$111,540$195/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$783,200$400/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$408,610$290/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

13m
41m
529m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950,000
Massive 1200 sqm Commercial Land on Strategic 50m Road for Sale
3

30m
40m
1,200m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.14M$950/m²
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

17m
27m
451m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.13M
Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m
3

Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m

35m
35m
1,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$700/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd  Ready for Development
3

Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd Ready for Development

31m
95m
2,926m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$1.14M$390/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prek Kampeus
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prek Kampeus

21m
2,508m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$877,800$350/m²
Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale
3

Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale

17m
100m
1,846m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$650/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

1,292m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.16M$900/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
KIM Ly