រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$1.2M$2,350/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី20m
ជម្រៅដី25m
ទំហំដី510m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune, offering excellent potential for business development or warehouse use. With a land size of 20m x 25m, this property is ideally situated in a bustling urban area known for its concentration of motorbike shops, motor warehouses, and pawnshop businesses. The surrounding neighborhood is highly active, attracting steady traffic from both retail customers and logistics operators. This makes it a perfect choice for investors or business owners looking to establish a showroom, storage facility, service center, or other commercial ventures. Located within the city limits and along a busy business corridor, the land enjoys great accessibility and visibility, which are key advantages for long-term business success. With strong demand in the area for automotive-related services and storage, this is a rare opportunity to secure a valuable piece of land in one of Phnom Penh’s rapidly growing commercial zones.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
 Golden Investment Commercial Land for Sale on Prime Street 271
3

17m
35m
590m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$2,542/m²
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

17m
27m
451m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.13M
Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street  Develop Your Vision
3

Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street Develop Your Vision

36m
25m
926m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.28M$1,382/m²
Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale
3

Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale

17m
100m
1,846m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$650/m²
 Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML
3

Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML

38m
1,269m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.27M$1,000/m²
Massive 1200 sqm Commercial Land on Strategic 50m Road for Sale
3

30m
40m
1,200m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.14M$950/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd  Ready for Development
3

Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd Ready for Development

31m
95m
2,926m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$1.14M$390/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

30m
60m
1,967m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.18M$600/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

1,292m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.16M$900/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440

18m
19m
342m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.4M
Large Commercial Plot near Borey Chan Kiry
3

Large Commercial Plot near Borey Chan Kiry

39m
4,850m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.36M$280/m²
Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m
3

Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m

35m
35m
1,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$700/m²
Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2

15m
50m
750m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$862,000
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd

10m
20m
497m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.3M
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454

341m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Nimol