រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$1.52M$3,000/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖
អចលនទ្រព្យនេះត្រូវបានលក់រួចហើយអចលនទ្រព្យនេះត្រូវបានលក់ហើយ។

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី20m
ជម្រៅដី25m
ទំហំដី508m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

This prime land plot is located along the bustling Tephan Street 182, an area teeming with businesses and opportunities. Ideal for various investment options such as buy-to-rent, long-term investment, opening a restaurant or café, or developing high-rise buildings. The location is conveniently situated near Depo Market, Olympic Market, Toul Kork Market, and several local schools, enhancing its attractiveness for commercial ventures.

Property Details:

  • Land Size: Frontage 20m x Depth 25m (Total Size: 508 sqm)

  • Asking Price: US$3,000/sqm (Total: US$1,524,000)

  • Tenure: L-map title

This is an exceptional opportunity to invest in a high-traffic area with great potential. Don’t miss out! For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact us.

☎️ Our Hotline +855 10 887 336

☎️OR WhatsApp/telegram +855 17 887 336

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

 Golden Investment Commercial Land for Sale on Prime Street 271
3

17m
35m
590m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$2,542/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454

341m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440

18m
19m
342m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.4M
Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
3

Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

23m
45m
1,106m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.55M$1,350/m²
 Premium Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
4

Premium Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

20m
1,435m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.65M$1,150/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
 Prime Commercial Land Investment Opportunity
3

Prime Commercial Land Investment Opportunity

34m
150m
5,100m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.63M$320/m²
 Waterfront Development Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
3

26m
34m
850m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.7M$2,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street  Develop Your Vision
3

Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street Develop Your Vision

36m
25m
926m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.28M$1,382/m²
Large Commercial Plot near Borey Chan Kiry
3

Large Commercial Plot near Borey Chan Kiry

39m
4,850m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.36M$280/m²
 Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML
3

Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML

38m
1,269m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.27M$1,000/m²
 Premium Commercial Corner Lot on Street 20A
3

Premium Commercial Corner Lot on Street 20A

33m
6,250m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.81M$290/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

17m
27m
451m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.13M
Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2

15m
50m
750m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$862,000
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Nita Pich
Nita Pich

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag