រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$1.44M$280/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី54m
ជម្រៅដី76m
ទំហំដី5,132m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Unlock exceptional investment potential with this substantial commercial land parcel, strategically located near the Old Bus Station Road and National Road 06 in Siem Reap. Spanning 5132 square meters, this property offers a wealth of opportunities for development in a rapidly growing area.

The location ensures strong connectivity and high traffic flow, making it an ideal spot for commercial ventures. Covering 5132 square meters, this large parcel provides ample space for various types of development. Whether you envision a retail complex, office building, hotel, or mixed-use development, the generous size offers flexibility and ample room for your project. This high-traffic location is perfect for businesses seeking visibility and accessibility, enhancing the potential for customer engagement and success. With its prime location and expansive size, this land presents a compelling opportunity for developers and investors looking to capitalize on the growth of Siem Reap.

Property Code: LS-629

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$783,200$400/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$408,610$290/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area

25m
25m
572m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$111,540$195/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440

18m
19m
342m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.4M
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454

341m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
 Golden Investment Commercial Land for Sale on Prime Street 271
3

17m
35m
590m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$2,542/m²
Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
3

Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

23m
45m
1,106m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.55M$1,350/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Large Commercial Plot near Borey Chan Kiry
3

Large Commercial Plot near Borey Chan Kiry

39m
4,850m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.36M$280/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street  Develop Your Vision
3

Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street Develop Your Vision

36m
25m
926m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.28M$1,382/m²
 Prime Commercial Land Investment Opportunity
3

Prime Commercial Land Investment Opportunity

34m
150m
5,100m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.63M$320/m²
 Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML
3

Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML

38m
1,269m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.27M$1,000/m²
Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale
3

Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale

17m
100m
1,846m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$650/m²
KIM Ly