រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$111,540$195/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី25m
ជម្រៅដី25m
ទំហំដី572m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Unlock the potential of this exceptional 25m x 25m land parcel located in the highly sought-after Svay Dankum area. Perfectly positioned in a vibrant neighborhood surrounded by upscale resorts and local development projects, this plot offers a unique opportunity for investment or development. The land is located along 8m Road only 5 minutes from Sok San Road and Pub Street, surrounding by many lands with the building, Holiday Home and resort.

​Property Code: LS-112

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap
5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

8,907m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$120/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
6

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

36m
57m
2,225m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.05M$470/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

30m
60m
1,967m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.18M$600/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping  Location Location Location
3

Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping Location Location Location

12m
10m
120m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$120,000$100/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488
4

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488

21m
63m
1,125m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.5M$4,000/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

13m
41m
529m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950,000
Premier Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
4

Premier Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

127m
174m
18,777m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$33.8M$1,800/m²
Premium Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
3

Premium Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

50m
94m
4,607m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.42M$525/m²
Premier Commercial Land for Sale in Cheung Ask
3

Premier Commercial Land for Sale in Cheung Ask

50m
90m
4,289m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.25M$525/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2
3

Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

22m
42m
860m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$774,000$900/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prek Kampeus
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prek Kampeus

21m
2,508m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$877,800$350/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Road Chom Kar Dong
3

Prime Commercial Land on Road Chom Kar Dong

83m
31,774m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$11.12M$350/m²
Soknara Sek