រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping Location Location Location

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$120,000$100/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី12m
ជម្រៅដី10m
ទំហំដី120m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping - Location, Location, Location!

Secure a prime piece of real estate with this compact and highly valuable Commercial Land situated directly on the bustling Blvd Xi Jin Ping (Hun Sen Blvd 60m)!

This 120 sqm plot offers an unbeatable 12m frontage onto one of Phnom Penh's most strategic and rapidly developing major boulevards. Ideal for building a flagship retail outlet, a small commercial office, or a high-return investment property. Don't miss this opportunity to establish a presence in a location that guarantees high visibility and rapid capital appreciation.

Key Property Details:

  • Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Directly on Blvd Xi Jin Ping (Hun Sen Blvd 60m)

  • Land Area: Valuable 120 sqm (12m×10m)

  • Asking Price: $120,000 USD

  • Status: For Sale

  • Property Code: 930

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

💎 习近平大道(洪森大道60米)沿线 黄金商业地块出售!

抓住这个绝佳机会,购入位于繁华的习近平大道 (Blvd Xi Jin Ping, 即洪森大道60米) 沿线的紧凑而高价值的商业土地

这块 120 平方米 的地块拥有无与伦比的 12 米 临街面,直面金边最具战略意义和快速发展的主干道之一。它非常适合建造旗舰零售店、小型商业办公室或作为高回报的投资物业。不要错过在这个保证高曝光率和快速资本增值的地段建立自己商业据点的机会!

房产主要信息:

  • 类型: 商业土地

  • 地点: 位于 习近平大道(洪森大道60米)沿线

  • 土地面积: 极具价值 120 平方米 (12米×10米)

  • 售价: $120,000 美元

  • 状态: 待售

  • 房源代码 (Property Code): 930

本房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$6.28M$1,500/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area

25m
25m
572m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$111,540$195/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$44.68M$1,100/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag