រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$722,400$1,400/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី12m
ជម្រៅដី43m
ទំហំដី516m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Plot Land for Sale in town

With the total 516sqm of land size, the land is suitable for housing space and business. You can find numerous services and shops all around the area, which make it convenient for you to living and your business.

Interested in the land? Please do not hesitate to book a visit or contact our hotline.

Property Code: LS-568

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

30m
60m
1,967m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.18M$600/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
6

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

36m
57m
2,225m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.05M$470/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap
5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

8,907m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$120/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Strategic Commercial Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
3

Strategic Commercial Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

90m
50m
4,500m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$675,000$150/m²
Massive 3000 sqm Commercial Land Near Xi Jinping Blvd for Sale
3

64m
100m
6,412m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$737,380$115/m²
Strategic Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Strategic Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

36m
49m
1,220m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$768,600$630/m²
Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport
3

Unrivalled Commercial Land Investment Near New Airport

40m
96m
3,800m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$760,000$200/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
 Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street for Sale
3

Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street for Sale

19m
54m
1,080m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$702,000$650/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2
3

Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

22m
42m
860m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$774,000$900/m²
 Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Kandal Steung
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Kandal Steung

99m
98m
9,636m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$655,248$68/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

640m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$672,000$1,050/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Soknara Sek