រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$1.07M$120/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទំហំដី8,907m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Commercial land for sale in Pnhea Chey Village, Siem Reap, with a total size of 8,907 sqm— a prime location ideal for development. This well-positioned plot is surrounded by a main road, residential homes, and is set within a rapidly developing area. Perfectly suited for building private villas, luxury apartments, or a boutique property. The land comes with a hard title, ensuring secure ownership and smooth transactions. An excellent investment opportunity in one of Siem Reap’s promising zones.

Property Code : LS-1291

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum area

25m
25m
572m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$111,540$195/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប

150m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$45,000$300/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$408,610$290/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$783,200$400/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

1,292m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.16M$900/m²
Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m
3

Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m

35m
35m
1,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$700/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd  Ready for Development
3

Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd Ready for Development

31m
95m
2,926m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$1.14M$390/m²
Massive 1200 sqm Commercial Land on Strategic 50m Road for Sale
3

30m
40m
1,200m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.14M$950/m²
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

17m
27m
451m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.13M
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Commercial Land with Main Road Access
3

Prime Commercial Land with Main Road Access

30m
25m
750m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$900,000$1,200/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prek Kampeus
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prek Kampeus

21m
2,508m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$877,800$350/m²
KIM Ly