រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$408,610$290/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទំហំដី1,409m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

With the total 1409 sqm of land size, the land is suitable for housing space and future investment. You can find numerous services and shops all around the area, which make it convenient for you to living and your business.

Interested in the land? Please do not hesitate to book a visit or contact our hotline.

Property Code: LS-598

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

30m
60m
1,967m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.18M$600/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap
5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

8,907m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$120/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
6

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

36m
57m
2,225m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.05M$470/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale near Street No. 3
4

Prime Commercial Land for Sale near Street No. 3

12,000m²

គងពិសី, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$429,000
Prime Commercial Land on Street No 115
3

Prime Commercial Land on Street No 115

14m
41m
574m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$400,000
Strategic Land Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd
3

Strategic Land Plot Near Xi Jin Ping Blvd

21m
75m
1,700m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$391,000$230/m²
HighVisibility Commercial Plot Near Street No 1
3

HighVisibility Commercial Plot Near Street No 1

17m
25m
425m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$425,000$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Takhmau Preak Ho  Massive Development Potential
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Takhmau Preak Ho Massive Development Potential

28m
1,703m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$420,000$246/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
Versatile Commercial Land for Sale
4

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale

20m
33m
655m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$363,000$550/m²
HighValue Commercial Land for Sale on Street 7 Makara
3

HighValue Commercial Land for Sale on Street 7 Makara

20m
41m
826m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000$544/m²
Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho  Prime Investment
3

Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho Prime Investment

21m
100m
2,257m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$349,835$155/m²
Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

22m
24m
528m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000
Soknara Sek