រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Prime Commercial Land for Sale near Street No. 3

គងពិសី, កំពង់ស្ពឺ
តម្លៃលក់:
$429,000
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទំហំដី12,000m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Prime Commercial Land for Sale near Street No. 3

This expansive 12,000 sqm commercial land is now available for sale. Located near the highly trafficked Street No. 3, it offers exceptional visibility and accessibility for a variety of business ventures. With a competitive asking price of $492,000, this property is an outstanding investment opportunity for developers and businesses looking to establish a presence in a rapidly developing area.

Headline: Exceptional Commercial Land near Street No. 3

Description: Discover a fantastic opportunity with this 12,000 sqm commercial land for sale. Situated near Street No. 3, this property is perfect for a wide range of developments, including commercial complexes, warehouses, or large-scale projects. Its prime location ensures high visibility and strong potential for future growth.

Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial land

  • Location: Near Street No. 3

  • Total Area: 12,000 sqm

  • Asking Price: $492,000

  • Property Code: 502

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Headline: 3号路附近优越商业用地出售

Description: 探索这个绝佳的商业机会!这块占地12,000平方米的商业用地正在出售。该物业位于3号路附近,非常适合各种开发项目,包括商业综合体、仓库或大型项目。其优越的地理位置确保了高可见度和巨大的未来增长潜力。

Details:

  • 物业类型: 商业用地

  • 位置: 3号路附近

  • 总面积: 12,000 平方米

  • 要价: $492,000

  • 物业代码: 502

该物业由Pointer Apex为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$408,610$290/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Land for Sale on NR3 Km38
5

Land for Sale on NR3 Km38

41,394m²

បាទី, តាកែវ

$115/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$44.68M$1,100/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
6

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

36m
57m
2,225m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.05M$470/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag