រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$18.61M$1,850/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី89m
ជម្រៅដី113m
ទំហំដី10,057m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

This 1-hectare land along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard offers a rare opportunity in one of Phnom Penh’s most rapidly developing corridors. With its strategic location on a major boulevard, the property boasts excellent road frontage, high visibility, and easy access to key commercial and residential areas. Ideal for large-scale projects, this land is perfect for commercial complexes, mixed-use developments, or long-term investment.

Surrounded by ongoing infrastructure expansion and high-profile developments, the area is set for significant growth, ensuring strong future value appreciation. Flexible pricing and negotiation options make this an attractive choice for serious investors and developers. Don’t miss out on this prime real estate opportunity—contact us today for more details or to arrange a site visit!

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

113m
33,723m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$43.84M$1,300/m²
Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
3

Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

23m
45m
1,106m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.55M$1,350/m²
Premium Commercial Land with Massive Frontage Near Hun Sen Blvd
3

148m
12,607m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$11.35M$900/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

13m
41m
529m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950,000
 Premium Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
4

Premium Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

20m
1,435m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.65M$1,150/m²
Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

22m
24m
528m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000
Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Blvd Chun Kung
4

Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Blvd Chun Kung

65,000m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$78M$1,200/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
4

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

24,000m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28M$1,200/m²
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

17m
27m
451m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.13M
Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2

15m
50m
750m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$862,000
Premier Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
4

Premier Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

127m
174m
18,777m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$33.8M$1,800/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488
4

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488

21m
63m
1,125m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.5M$4,000/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$21.73M$70/m²
Exclusive Commercial Development Land for Sale on Street 476
3

15m
24m
331m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M$6,042/m²
Large Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Large Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

9,600m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.8M$500/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454

341m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440

18m
19m
342m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.4M
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Sao Sarat