រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Premier Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$33.8M$1,800/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី127m
ជម្រៅដី174m
ទំហំដី18,777m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Premier Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

This is an unparalleled opportunity to acquire a massive parcel of commercial land on the prestigious Hun Sen Blvd. With an asking price of $33,800,000, this property is a strategic investment for a major development project.

Headline: Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd – Ideal for Large-Scale Development!

Description: Seize the chance to own a significant piece of land on Phnom Penh's premier commercial artery. This sprawling commercial land on Hun Sen Blvd offers a huge total area of 18,777 sqm. With an impressive 127m x 174mdimension, the property provides immense frontage and depth, making it perfect for a large-scale project such as a residential compound, commercial complex, or industrial development. Its strategic location guarantees high visibility and accessibility, ensuring a high return on investment.

Property Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial Land

  • Status: Sale

  • Location: Hun Sen Blvd

  • Frontage: 127m

  • Depth: 174m

  • Total Area: 18,777 sqm

  • Asking Price: $33,800,000

  • Property Code: 361

CTA: This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Headline: 洪森大道广阔商业土地出售 – 大型开发项目的理想选择!

Description: 抓住机遇,在金边首屈一指的商业主干道上拥有一块重要的土地。这片位于洪森大道的广阔商业用地,总面积高达 18,777平方米。拥有令人印象深刻的 127米 x 174米 尺寸,该物业提供了巨大的临街面和深度,非常适合大型项目,如住宅区、商业综合体或工业开发。其战略性位置保证了高能见度和便捷交通,确保了高投资回报。

Property Details:

  • Property Type: 商业土地

  • Status: 出售

  • Location: 洪森大道

  • Frontage: 127米

  • Depth: 174米

  • Total Area: 18,777 平方米

  • Asking Price: $33,800,000

  • Property Code: 361

CTA: 本房源由 Pointer Apex 呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប

150m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$45,000$300/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$14.35M$350/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.71M$2,500/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$21.73M$70/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag