រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+3

Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$14.35M$350/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី60m
ទំហំដី41,000m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

This expansive 4.1-hectare (41,000 sqm) prime development site, strategically positioned directly along National Road 3, offers a rare high-yield investment opportunity for overseas investors targeting Cambodia’s booming industrial and suburban sectors. Offered at a competitive $350/sqm, the property’s greatest strength lies in its premium logistics connectivity, providing seamless transport links to the Phnom Penh city center, the international airport, and the deep-sea ports, making it an unrivaled location for a large-scale factory or distribution hub. Beyond its industrial prowess, the land presents a lucrative opportunity for residential complex development, capitalising on the rapid urban sprawl and the increasing demand for gated communities (Boreys) in this high-growth corridor. As infrastructure projects continue to appreciate local land values, this versatile plot stands as a high-potential asset perfect for investors seeking a secure entry point into one of Southeast Asia's fastest-developing economic zones.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Unprecedented Development Land Near AEON 3
3

Unprecedented Development Land Near AEON 3

75m
22,222m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$13.33M$600/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

108m
213m
20,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$12.5M$625/m²
UltraPrime Commercial SuperPlot on Street No 2
5

UltraPrime Commercial SuperPlot on Street No 2

145m
27,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$12.15M$450/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
 Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No 3
3

Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No 3

103m
40m
4,120m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.5M$850/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prey Sor  Invest in Your Future
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prey Sor Invest in Your Future

193m
177m
34,733m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$8.68M$250/m²
Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street  Develop Your Vision
3

Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street Develop Your Vision

36m
25m
926m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.28M$1,382/m²
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$44.68M$1,100/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
 Excellent Commercial Land Near Tian High School
3

Excellent Commercial Land Near Tian High School

60m
97m
4,974m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$547,140$110/m²
Prime Commercial Opportunity Near Choeung Ek Pagoda
3

Prime Commercial Opportunity Near Choeung Ek Pagoda

38m
6,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.25M$500/m²
Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choung Ek
3

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choung Ek

7m
26m
234m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000
 Prime Warehouse  House Investment Opportunity
9

Prime Warehouse House Investment Opportunity

50m
6,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.9M$316/m²
Versatile Commercial Land for Sale
4

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale

20m
33m
655m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$363,000$550/m²
Massive Commercial Plot Near Preak Chrey Market
3

Massive Commercial Plot Near Preak Chrey Market

65m
175m
16,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.2M$200/m²
 HighPotential Commercial Land on Street 20A
3

HighPotential Commercial Land on Street 20A

28m
38m
1,030m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000$339/m²
Premium Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
3

Premium Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

53m
99m
5,134m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.7M$525/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

13m
41m
529m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950,000
Premium Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
3

Premium Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

50m
94m
4,607m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.42M$525/m²
HENG Saranya
HENG Saranya

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag