រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No 3

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$3.5M$850/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖7 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី103m
ជម្រៅដី40m
ទំហំដី4,120m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

🛣️ Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No. 3! 🛣️

Secure a prime piece of real estate with massive potential! This exceptional commercial plot offers a huge 103-meter frontage directly onto the major Street No. 3 (National Road 3). With a total area of 4,120 sqm and a 40m depth, this land is perfectly shaped for a high-impact commercial center, large showroom, or industrial facility demanding excellent visibility and direct highway access.

🔑 Key Property Details

  • Type: Commercial Land

  • Status: For Sale

  • Location: On Street No. 3 (National Road 3)

  • Frontage: 103m

  • Depth: 40m

  • Total Land Area: 4,120 sqm

  • Asking Price: $3,502,000

  • Property Code: 918

Premium 4,120 sqm Commercial Plot with 103m Frontage on Street No. 3

A strategic asset for serious developers! This large 4,120 sqm commercial land features an outstanding 103-meter direct frontage on the key transportation route, Street No. 3. With a consistent depth of 40m, the plot is optimally sized for significant commercial construction. Its location guarantees high visibility and effortless logistical operations. This is your chance to acquire a premium, highway-front asset in a growing corridor.

标题: 3号公路(Street No. 3)沿线,103米临街面,优质4,120平方米商业用地!

描述: 这是为有远见的开发商准备的战略性资产!这块大型 4,120平方米商业用地 在重要的交通干线——3号公路上拥有卓越的 103米直接临街面。凭借40米的固定深度,该地块的尺寸非常适合进行重大的商业建设。其优越的地理位置保证了高能见度和便捷的物流运营。这是您在不断发展的走廊中收购优质公路沿线资产的机会。

見出し: 3号線沿い、間口103mのプレミアムな4,120平米の商業用地!

説明: 真剣な開発者のための戦略的な資産です!この広大な 4,120平米の商業用地 は、主要な輸送ルートである3号線に直接面した素晴らしい103メートルの間口を特徴としています。一貫した40mの奥行きにより、この区画は重要な商業建築に最適なサイズです。その立地は、高い視認性とスムーズな物流運営を保証します。成長中の回廊で、プレミアムな幹線道路沿い資産を取得するチャンスです。

📞 Contact to View

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$14.35M$350/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.68M$160/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$21.73M$70/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.71M$2,500/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag