រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$1.26M$135/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី60m
ជម្រៅដី150m
ទំហំដី9,330m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek, ideally positioned near the developing Ring Road 3. This large plot offers a total land size of 9,330 sqm, making it perfect for various development opportunities such as residential projects, warehouses, or industrial purposes. The area is seeing rapid infrastructure growth, with improving road access and increasing real estate activity. Its proximity to Ring Road 3 provides excellent connectivity to different parts of Phnom Penh and future urban expansion zones. This is a great opportunity for investors and developers to secure a sizable piece of land in a strategic and fast-growing area.

Don’t miss this opportunity. Contact us now to book a viewing!

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

 Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No 3
3

Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No 3

103m
40m
4,120m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.5M$850/m²
 Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML
3

Premium Commercial Plot Next to Borey ML

38m
1,269m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.27M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street  Develop Your Vision
3

Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street Develop Your Vision

36m
25m
926m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.28M$1,382/m²
Large Commercial Plot near Borey Chan Kiry
3

Large Commercial Plot near Borey Chan Kiry

39m
4,850m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.36M$280/m²
Massive 1200 sqm Commercial Land on Strategic 50m Road for Sale
3

30m
40m
1,200m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.14M$950/m²
Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale
3

Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale

17m
100m
1,846m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$650/m²
Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m
3

Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m

35m
35m
1,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$700/m²
 Excellent Commercial Land Near Tian High School
3

Excellent Commercial Land Near Tian High School

60m
97m
4,974m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$547,140$110/m²
 HighPotential Commercial Land on Street 20A
3

HighPotential Commercial Land on Street 20A

28m
38m
1,030m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000$339/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prey Sor  Invest in Your Future
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prey Sor Invest in Your Future

193m
177m
34,733m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$8.68M$250/m²
 Premium Commercial Corner Lot on Street 20A
3

Premium Commercial Corner Lot on Street 20A

33m
6,250m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.81M$290/m²
Colossal 13000 sqm Land Bank Opportunity
3

Colossal 13000 sqm Land Bank Opportunity

83m
134m
13,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.99M$230/m²
Unprecedented Commercial Development Opportunity on Street No 2
3

254m
134,727m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$36.38M$270/m²
Prime 4616 sqm Commercial Land on Street No 2
3

Prime 4616 sqm Commercial Land on Street No 2

40m
4,616m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.46M$750/m²
Massive Commercial Plot Near Preak Chrey Market
3

Massive Commercial Plot Near Preak Chrey Market

65m
175m
16,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.2M$200/m²
Prime 392 sqm Commercial Plot on Street No 2
3

Prime 392 sqm Commercial Plot on Street No 2

14m
28m
392m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$600,000$1,530/m²
 Prime Warehouse  House Investment Opportunity
9

Prime Warehouse House Investment Opportunity

50m
6,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.9M$316/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Road Chom Kar Dong
3

Prime Commercial Land on Road Chom Kar Dong

83m
31,774m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$11.12M$350/m²
UltraPrime Commercial SuperPlot on Street No 2
5

UltraPrime Commercial SuperPlot on Street No 2

145m
27,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$12.15M$450/m²
 Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street for Sale
3

Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street for Sale

19m
54m
1,080m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$702,000$650/m²
Huot Panhaboth
Huot Panhaboth

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag