រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+4

Prime Warehouse House Investment Opportunity

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$1.9M$316/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី50m
ទំហំដី6,000m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

🌟 Prime Warehouse & House Investment Opportunity! 🌟

This expansive property offers a rare combination of a large warehouse and an accompanying house, making it an ideal investment for businesses needing significant storage capacity alongside on-site accommodation or office space. Located in a high-potential area near the major thoroughfare of Street 217, this asset promises flexibility and growth.

🔑 Key Property Details

  • Type: Warehouse & House

  • Status: For Sale

  • Location: On Street Beton, near Street 217

  • Frontage: 50m

  • Total Land Area: 6,000 sqm

  • Selling Price: $1,900,000

  • Property Code: 914

HUGE 6,000 sqm Warehouse & House near Street 217 - Excellent Investment!

Secure your future with this massive 6,000 sqm mixed-use property! Featuring an impressive 50m frontage, this parcel includes both a large, functional warehouse and an adjoining house, perfect for logistics, manufacturing, or commercial development. Situated on Street Beton with easy access to Street 217, the location is strategically sound for connectivity and expansion. Don't miss this chance to own a versatile, high-value asset in a rapidly developing district.

标题: 靠近217号路,6,000平方米超大仓库与住宅,绝佳投资机会!

描述: 这处占地6,000平方米的混合用途物业助您锁定未来!该地块拥有令人印象深刻的 50米临街面,包括一个大型实用的仓库和一栋毗邻的房屋,非常适合物流、制造业或商业开发。它位于Beton街上,可轻松通往217号路,地理位置优越,交通便利,利于业务拓展。不要错过在快速发展地区拥有多功能、高价值资产的机会!

見出し: 217号通り近く、6,000平米の広大な倉庫付き住宅 - 優れた投資物件!

説明: 将来を見据えた投資に最適な、6,000平米の多目的物件です!この区画は、間口50mという見事な広さを誇り、大規模で機能的な倉庫とそれに隣接する住宅の両方を含んでいます。物流、製造業、または商業開発に最適です。Beton通りに位置し、217号通りへのアクセスが容易なため、接続性と事業拡大に戦略的に有利な立地です。急速に発展している地域で、多用途で価値の高い資産を所有するこの機会をお見逃しなく!

📞 Contact to View

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing and discuss this outstanding investment.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$14.35M$350/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$44.68M$1,100/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.68M$160/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$21.73M$70/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.71M$2,500/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag