រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$4.33M$8,500/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី17m
ជម្រៅដី30m
ទំហំដី510m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Property Overview

This premium 510 sqm land plot is strategically situated in Khan Boeng Keng Kang, widely recognized as one of Phnom Penh’s most prestigious and highly developed districts. Measuring 17 meters by 30 meters, the property offers a perfectly rectangular footprint that maximizes construction potential. The site is cleared, accessible, and ready for immediate development, surrounded by high-quality infrastructure and established upscale neighborhoods.

Investment Potential

Positioned in a high-demand zone, this property is an exceptional choice for investors looking to capitalize on BKK's booming real estate market. The versatile dimensions make it ideal for a mixed-use commercial headquarters, a boutique apartment building, or a luxury private residence. With land values in Khan Boeng Keng Kang consistently appreciating, acquiring this site offers a rare opportunity to secure a foothold in the city's most sought-after commercial and residential hub.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd

10m
20m
497m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.3M
Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488
4

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488

21m
63m
1,125m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.5M$4,000/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Street 598
4

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Street 598

28m
138m
3,864m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.06M$1,050/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Street 598
3

Prime Commercial Land on Street 598

25m
95m
2,375m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.75M$2,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440

18m
19m
342m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.4M
Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
4

Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

106m
3,397m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$4.48M$730/m²
Landmark Commercial Land on Street No 115
3

Landmark Commercial Land on Street No 115

40m
50m
2,000m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$4M$2,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping

100m
100m
10,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$4.2M$420/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115
3

Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115

30m
156m
4,680m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$4.51M$750/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping

100m
100m
10,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$4.2M$420/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454

341m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Large Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Large Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

9,600m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.8M$500/m²
 Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No 3
3

Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No 3

103m
40m
4,120m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.5M$850/m²
Exclusive Commercial Development Land for Sale on Street 476
3

15m
24m
331m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M$6,042/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
 Waterfront Development Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
3

26m
34m
850m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.7M$2,000/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
HENG Saranya
HENG Saranya

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag