រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$4.51M$750/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី30m
ជម្រៅដី156m
ទំហំដី4,680m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115

This is an outstanding opportunity to acquire a substantial and strategically located plot of land. With its extensive depth and generous total area, this property is perfect for developing a prominent business or investment project.

Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115

An extraordinary opportunity to acquire a prime piece of commercial land on Street No 115. This property features a wide 30m frontage and an expansive total area of 4,680 sqm, providing an ideal canvas for a major commercial development. The asking price is $3,510,000, offering excellent value for this highly desirable location.

Location: Street No 115 Total Area: 4,680 sqm Asking Price: $3,510,000 Property Code: 475

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

115街优质商业用地出售

绝佳机会!在115街拥有一块黄金商业用地。该物业拥有宽敞的30米临街面和总面积达4,680平方米,是大型商业开发的理想选择。要价为3,510,000美元,对于这个备受欢迎的地段来说,性价比极高。

位置: 115街 总面积: 4,680平方米 要价: 3,510,000美元 房源代码: 475

此房源由Pointer Apex为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$6.28M$1,500/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land for Sale on NR3 Km38
5

Land for Sale on NR3 Km38

41,394m²

បាទី, តាកែវ

$115/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
6

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

36m
57m
2,225m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.05M$470/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
4

Commercial Land for Sale in Sam Bour area

80m
65m
5,453m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$518,035$95/m²
Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap
5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

8,907m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$120/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$14.35M$350/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag