រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+4

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$6.28M$1,500/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី73m
ជម្រៅដី50m
ទំហំដី4,188m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

A rare opportunity to acquire a 4,188 m² development parcel strategically positioned with road access on all four sides and direct frontage along the Bassac River. The site enjoys scenic views of both the river and Ta Khmao City, offering excellent development appeal.Located in one of Kandal Province’s fastest-growing areas, the property benefits from strong connectivity through major infrastructure developments, including:

  • The upcoming Chak Angrae Krom–Prek Pra Bridge, linking directly to the eastern part of Phnom Penh.
  • The new Techo International Airport (TIA), just a 25-minute drive from the site.
With its prominent visibility, accessibility, and strategic growth potential, this land is ideal for mixed-use, residential, or commercial development projects.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
 Mega Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmao  65m Frontage Masterpiece
3

Mega Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmao 65m Frontage Masterpiece

65m
140m
8,200m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$8.2M$1,000/m²
 MegaSized Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmau  Development Powerhouse
3

MegaSized Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmau Development Powerhouse

34m
110m
3,544m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.59M$730/m²
 Landmark Development Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 2 Preak Ho Takhmao
3

53m
11,808m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$5.9M$500/m²
Landmark Commercial Land on Street No 115
3

Landmark Commercial Land on Street No 115

40m
50m
2,000m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$4M$2,000/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115
3

Exceptional Commercial Land on Street No 115

30m
156m
4,680m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$4.51M$750/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Street No 115
3

Prime Commercial Land on Street No 115

14m
41m
574m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$400,000
Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho  Prime Investment
3

Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho Prime Investment

21m
100m
2,257m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$349,835$155/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

67m
122m
8,174m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$8.17M$1,000/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Takhmau Preak Ho  Massive Development Potential
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Takhmau Preak Ho Massive Development Potential

28m
1,703m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$420,000$246/m²
Strategic Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Strategic Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

36m
49m
1,220m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$768,600$630/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

1,292m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.16M$900/m²
Landmark Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Landmark Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

3,000m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$3M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

640m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$672,000$1,050/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land on Hun Sen Blvd

234m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$250,000
Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
4

Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

106m
3,397m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$4.48M$730/m²
Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping  Location Location Location
3

Premium Commercial Plot on Blvd Xi Jin Ping Location Location Location

12m
10m
120m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$120,000$100/m²
 GigaScale Commercial Land for Sale Near Takhmao  11 Hectares of Opportunity
3

GigaScale Commercial Land for Sale Near Takhmao 11 Hectares of Opportunity

103m
13,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.28M$170/m²
Massive 3000 sqm Commercial Land Near Xi Jinping Blvd for Sale
3

64m
100m
6,412m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$737,380$115/m²
Vanda KONG
Vanda KONG

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag