រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho Prime Investment

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$349,835$155/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី21m
ជម្រៅដី100m
ទំហំដី2,257m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Massive Commercial Development Land in Takhmau Preak Ho - Prime Investment!

Secure a powerful asset for major development with this vast plot of Commercial Land in the strategic Takhmau Preak Ho area!

This property offers exceptional dimensions: a 21m frontage and an impressive 100m depth, culminating in a total area of 2257 sqm. This sheer size makes it perfectly suited for large-scale projects like industrial facilities, warehouses, apartment complexes, or institutional buildings. Located in an area with high growth potential, this land represents a significant opportunity for serious investors looking for maximum return.

Key Property Details:

  • Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Strategic Takhmau Preak Ho area (Ta Khmao)

  • Land Area: Expansive 2257 sqm (21m×100m)

  • Asking Price: $349,835 USD

  • Status: For Sale

  • Property Code: 926

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

💰 塔克茂 Preak Ho 巨幅商业地块出售 - 高回报率投资!

通过这块位于战略性 塔克茂 Preak Ho (Takhmau Preak Ho) 地区的广阔商业土地,为大型开发项目获得强大的资产!

该物业拥有卓越的尺寸:21 米 临街面和令人印象深刻的 100 米 进深,总面积达 2257 平方米。如此巨大的面积使其非常适合大型项目,如工业设施、仓库、公寓楼或机构建筑。该地块位于具有高增长潜力的地区,对于寻求最大投资回报的严肃投资者来说,这是一个重大的机会。

房产主要信息:

  • 类型: 商业土地

  • 地点: 战略性 塔克茂 Preak Ho 地区

  • 土地面积: 广阔 2257 平方米 (21米×100米)

  • 售价: $349,835 美元

  • 状态: 待售

  • 房源代码 (Property Code): 926

本房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$6.28M$1,500/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$408,610$290/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag