រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Landmark Development Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 2 Preak Ho Takhmao

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$5.9M$500/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី53m
ទំហំដី11,808m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

👑 Landmark Development: Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 2, Preak Ho Takhmao!

Acquire a truly significant asset with this immense Commercial Land available for sale on Street No. 2, Preak Ho, Takhmao!

This is an unparalleled investment opportunity, offering a colossal 11,808 sqm total area and a dominant 53m frontage. The sheer size, excellent road access, and strategic location in a growing area make this land perfect for major development projects such as integrated resorts, industrial parks, large-scale housing projects, or major corporate headquarters. This land is priced to sell and positioned for monumental growth.

Key Property Details:

  • Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Prime Street No. 2, Preak Ho, Takhmao (Ta Khmao)

  • Land Area: Colossal 11,808 sqm (53m frontage)

  • Asking Price: $5,904,000 USD

  • Status: For Sale

  • Property Code: 924

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

🏰 塔克茂 Preak Ho 2号路 巨型商业土地出售 - 53米临街面的里程碑式投资!

立即购入这块位于 塔克茂 (Takhmao) Preak Ho 2号路 的巨大商业土地,获得一项真正重要的资产!

这是一个无与伦比的投资机会,总面积高达 11,808 平方米,并拥有主导性的 53 米 临街面。巨大的面积、便利的道路交通以及在增长区域的战略位置,使其非常适合综合度假村、工业园区、大规模住宅项目或大型公司总部等主要开发项目。这块土地定价合理,并处于巨大增长的有利位置。

房产主要信息:

  • 类型: 商业土地

  • 地点: 塔克茂 Preak Ho 2号路 黄金临街面

  • 土地面积: 巨大 11,808 平方米 (53米临街面)

  • 售价 (Asking Price): $5,904,000 美元

  • 状态: 待售

  • 房源代码 (Property Code): 924

联系我们 本房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

🚀 タクマウ Preak Ho 2通り 巨大商業用地売却 - 53m間口のランドマーク物件!

タクマウ (Takhmao) Preak Ho 2通りにあるこの広大な商業用地を購入し、真に重要な資産を手に入れましょう!

この物件は、総敷地面積 11,808 平方メートル、圧倒的な 53 メートル の間口を持つ、比類のない投資機会を提供します。その巨大な規模、優れた道路アクセス、そして成長地域の戦略的なロケーションは、統合型リゾート、工業団地、大規模住宅プロジェクト、または主要な企業本社などの大規模開発プロジェクトに最適です。この土地は販売価格が設定されており、大きな成長が見込まれます。

物件概要:

  • タイプ: 商業用地

  • 所在地: タクマウ Preak Ho 2通りの主要な間口

  • 敷地面積: 巨大 11,808 平方メートル (間口53m)

  • 販売価格 (Asking Price): $5,904,000 米ドル

  • 状態: 売却

  • 物件コード (Property Code): 924

お問い合わせ この物件は Pointer Apex が提供しています。今すぐご連絡いただき、内覧をご予約ください

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$6.28M$1,500/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.68M$160/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag