រឌបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទឞ 1
រឌបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទឞ 2
រឌបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទឞ 3

GigaScale Commercial Land for Sale Near Takhmao 11 Hectares of Opportunity

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$2.28M$170/m²
បានធ្វសបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មឞនា 2026
លេខកឌដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពឞដឞ

ទទឹងមុខដឞ103m
ទំហំដើ13,400m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

🌎 Giga-Scale Commercial Land for Sale Near Takhmao - 11 Hectares of Opportunity!

A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to acquire a Colossal Commercial Land plot in the strategic growth corridor near Street 21, Takhmao (Ta Khmao)!

This monumental property spans an astonishing 113,400 sqm (over 11 hectares) and features an immense 103mfrontage. The sheer size and massive scale are ideal for visionary master-plan projects, including integrated economic zones, large-scale industrial parks, expansive agro-commercial facilities, or developing an entire satellite city component. This land offers unparalleled potential for major domestic and international developers.

Key Property Details:

  • Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Strategic location near Street 21, Takhmao (Ta Khmao)

  • Land Area: Monumental 113,400 sqm (103m×126m)

  • Asking Price: $2,278,000 USD (Exceptional value for the scale)

  • Status: For Sale

  • Property Code: 922

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

🏰 塔克茂 21街附近 巚额商䞚土地出售 - 11䞇平方米无䞎䌊比的投资

这是䞀䞪千蜜隟逢的机䌚莭入䜍于 塔克茂 (Takhmao) 21街 附近战略增长走廊䞊的巚型商䞚土地

该里皋碑匏的物䞚总面积高蟟惊人的 113,400 å¹³æ–¹ç±³ïŒˆè¶…过11公顷并拥有巚倧的 103 ç±³ 䞎街面。劂歀广阔的面积和巚倧的规暡非垞适合有远见的总䜓规划项目包括绌合经济区、倧型工䞚园区、广阔的农䞚商䞚讟斜或匀发敎䞪卫星城组件。这块土地䞺囜内倖䞻芁匀发商提䟛了无䞎䌊比的朜力。

房产䞻芁信息:

  • 类型: 商䞚土地

  • 地点: 塔克茂 21街附近的战略䜍眮

  • 土地面积: 巚倧 113,400 å¹³æ–¹ç±³ (103米×126ç±³)

  • 售价 (Asking Price): $2,278,000 矎元 (规暡而蚀价倌极高)

  • 状态: 埅售

  • 房源代码 (Property Code): 922

联系我们 本房产由 Pointer Apex 䞺悚呈现。立即联系我们预纊看房。

🌐 タクマり 21通り付近 巚倧商業甚地売华 - 11ヘクタヌルの壮倧な機䌚

タクマり (Takhmao) 21通り付近の戊略的な成長回廊に䜍眮する、この巚倧な商業甚地を取埗する、䞀生に䞀床の機䌚です

この蚘念碑的な物件は、驚異的な総面積 113,400 å¹³æ–¹ãƒ¡ãƒŒãƒˆãƒ«ïŒˆ11ヘクタヌル以䞊に及び、 103 ãƒ¡ãƒŒãƒˆãƒ«ã®åºƒå€§ãªé–“口を誇りたす。その玔粋な芏暡ず巚倧さは、統合経枈特区、倧芏暡工業団地、広倧な蟲業商業斜蚭、たたは衛星郜垂コンポヌネント党䜓を開発するなど、先芋性のあるマスタヌプランプロゞェクトに理想的です。囜内倖の䞻芁開発者にずっお、比類のない可胜性を提䟛する土地です。

物件抂芁:

  • タむプ: 商業甚地

  • 所圚地: タクマり 21通り付近の戊略的なロケヌション

  • 敷地面積: 巚倧 113,400 å¹³æ–¹ãƒ¡ãƒŒãƒˆãƒ« (103m×126m)

  • 販売䟡栌 (Asking Price): $2,278,000 米ドル (この芏暡に察しおは砎栌の䟡倀)

  • 状態: 売华

  • 物件コヌド (Property Code): 922

お問い合わせ この物件は Pointer Apex が提䟛しおいたす。今すぐご連絡いただき、内芧をご予玄ください。

ទឞតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$6.28M$1,500/m²
ដឞលក់ឫជវល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដឞអាជឞវកម្មលក់នៅលសផ្លឌវឌឞប៉ុក
4

ដឞអាជឞវកម្មលក់នៅលសផ្លឌវឌឞប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដឞឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លឌវ​កាច់កែងផ្លឌវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទឞ១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

កំបឌល, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.68M$160/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$21.73M$70/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
Land for Sale on NR3 Km38
5

Land for Sale on NR3 Km38

41,394m²

បាទឞ, តាកែវ

$115/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទវលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

កំបឌល, ភ្នំពេញ

$14.35M$350/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទវលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag