រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2

Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$7.21M$2,500/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី39m
ជម្រៅដី100m
ទំហំដី3,883m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Strategically located in the rapidly developing Khan Chroy Changvar, this prime plot of land is perfectly suited for condominium development. Surrounded by newly built residential towers and major infrastructure projects, the area is experiencing a construction boom and growing demand for modern housing. With easy access to the city center and scenic riverside views, this property offers a high-potential investment opportunity in one of Phnom Penh’s fastest-growing districts. Don’t miss out on securing your stake in this thriving area.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប

150m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$45,000$300/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
 Waterfront Development Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
3

26m
34m
850m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.7M$2,000/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd

10m
20m
497m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.3M
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440

18m
19m
342m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.4M
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454

341m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488
4

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488

21m
63m
1,125m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.5M$4,000/m²
Exclusive Commercial Development Land for Sale on Street 476
3

15m
24m
331m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M$6,042/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
 Golden Investment Commercial Land for Sale on Prime Street 271
3

17m
35m
590m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$2,542/m²
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

17m
27m
451m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.13M
Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2

15m
50m
750m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$862,000
Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

22m
24m
528m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000
HENG Saranya
HENG Saranya

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag