រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$8.17M$1,000/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី67m
ជម្រៅដី122m
ទំហំដី8,174m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

This is an unparalleled opportunity to acquire a vast parcel of commercial land on the prestigious Hun Sen Blvd. Priced at $8,174,000, this property is a strategic investment for a major development project.

Headline: Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd – Ideal for Large-Scale Development!

Description: Seize the chance to own a significant piece of land on Phnom Penh's premier commercial artery. This sprawling commercial land on Hun Sen Blvd offers a huge total area of 8,174 sqm. With an impressive 67m x 122mdimension, the property provides immense frontage and depth, making it perfect for a large-scale project such as a residential compound, commercial complex, or industrial development. Its strategic location guarantees high visibility and accessibility, ensuring a high return on investment.

Property Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial Land

  • Status: Sale

  • Location: Hun Sen Blvd 50m

  • Frontage: 67m

  • Depth: 122m

  • Total Area: 8,174 sqm

  • Asking Price: $8,174,000

  • Property Code: 353

CTA: This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Headline: 洪森大道广阔商业土地出售 – 大型开发项目的理想选择!

Description: 抓住机遇,在金边首屈一指的商业主干道上拥有一块重要的土地。这片位于洪森大道的广阔商业用地,总面积高达 8,174平方米。拥有令人印象深刻的 67米 x 122米 尺寸,该物业提供了巨大的临街面和深度,非常适合大型项目,如住宅区、商业综合体或工业开发。其战略性位置保证了高能见度和便捷交通,确保了高投资回报。

Property Details:

  • Property Type: 商业土地

  • Status: 出售

  • Location: 洪森大道50米

  • Frontage: 67米

  • Depth: 122米

  • Total Area: 8,174 平方米

  • Asking Price: $8,174,000

  • Property Code: 353

CTA: 本房源由 Pointer Apex 呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$6.28M$1,500/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប

150m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$45,000$300/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.71M$2,500/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Land for Sale on NR3 Km38
5

Land for Sale on NR3 Km38

41,394m²

បាទី, តាកែវ

$115/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$21.73M$70/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag