រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$9.71M$2,500/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី39m
ជម្រៅដី100m
ទំហំដី3,883m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Seize a premier investment in Phnom Penh's rapidly evolving Chroy Changvar district. This expansive 3,883 sqm land parcel, secured by a solid Hard Title, is strategically located along the prestigious Mekong River Street. With an impressive 39-meter frontage and a depth of 100 meters, this site is perfectly scaled for an iconic project. Priced at $2,500 per square meter, this is an exceptional value proposition in an area undergoing explosive transformation.

The location is truly iconic, celebrated for its fresh air and the natural beauty of being nestled near the confluence of the Mekong and Tonle Sap rivers, offering a serene escape just minutes from the city center. The most compelling aspect for investors is the confirmed 2026 construction of a new bridge which will directly connect this area to the Central Business District (CBD), dramatically unlocking capital appreciation and ensuring high demand. This prime plot is ideally suited for the development of high-yield projects like luxury condominiums or exclusive private villas, catering to the growing market for sophisticated riverside living. This is more than a purchase; it's securing a future landmark in one of Cambodia’s most promising growth zones.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Commercial Development Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Development Land on Hun Sen Blvd

53m
193m
10,001m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.4M$940/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Premium Commercial Land with Massive Frontage Near Hun Sen Blvd
3

148m
12,607m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$11.35M$900/m²
Prime Commercial Land on Road Chom Kar Dong
3

Prime Commercial Land on Road Chom Kar Dong

83m
31,774m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$11.12M$350/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prey Sor  Invest in Your Future
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Prey Sor Invest in Your Future

193m
177m
34,733m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$8.68M$250/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Sale Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
3

Massive Commercial Land for Sale Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

145m
185m
3m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$11.2M$400/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$549,540$180/m²
 Waterfront Development Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
3

26m
34m
850m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.7M$2,000/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Mao Sae Tung Blvd

10m
20m
497m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.3M
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440

18m
19m
342m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.4M
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454

341m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488
4

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488

21m
63m
1,125m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.5M$4,000/m²
Exclusive Commercial Development Land for Sale on Street 476
3

15m
24m
331m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M$6,042/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
HENG Saranya
HENG Saranya

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag