រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Prime Commercial Development Land on Hun Sen Blvd

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$9.4M$940/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី53m
ជម្រៅដី193m
ទំហំដី10,001m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Prime Commercial Development Land on Hun Sen Blvd

An exceptional opportunity to acquire a massive land plot on the highly sought-after Hun Sen Blvd. This sprawling 10,001 sqm property boasts an impressive 53m frontage, making it ideal for a wide range of high-profile commercial developments, including condominiums, shopping malls, or corporate headquarters. Located in a rapidly developing area, this is a strategic investment in Phnom Penh's future.

Property Details:

  • Location: Hun Sen Blvd

  • Frontage: 53m

  • Depth: 193m

  • Total Area: 10,001 sqm

  • Asking Price: $9,400,940 USD

  • Property Code: 494

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

洪森大道黄金商业开发土地

绝佳机会,在备受追捧的洪森大道上获取一块大型地块。这块占地 10,001 平方米的土地拥有令人印象深刻的 53 米临街面宽,非常适合各种引人注目的商业开发项目,包括公寓、购物中心或公司总部。位于快速发展的区域,这是对金边未来的一项战略性投资。

房产详情:

  • 位置: 洪森大道

  • 面宽: 53米

  • 进深: 193米

  • 总面积: 10,001 平方米

  • 要价: 9,400,940 美元

  • 房源编号: 494

此房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.71M$2,500/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$44.68M$1,100/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$14.35M$350/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$21.73M$70/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag