រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Mega Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21 Takhmao 65m Frontage Masterpiece

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$8.2M$1,000/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី65m
ជម្រៅដី140m
ទំហំដី8,200m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

👑 Mega Commercial Land for Sale on Street 21, Takhmao - 65m Frontage Masterpiece!

Secure an unmatched development opportunity with this vast, prime Commercial Land located on Street 21 in the rapidly expanding Takhmao (Ta Khmao) area!

This property is truly colossal, offering a total area of 8,200 sqm and an incredible 65m frontage onto the road. Its sheer size and excellent proportions (65m×140m) make it a perfect canvas for large-scale projects like mixed-use complexes, premium logistical hubs, hospitals, or educational institutions. This is a monumental investment poised for significant capital growth.

Key Property Details:

  • Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Prime frontage on Street 21, Takhmao (Ta Khmao)

  • Land Area: Monumental 8,200 sqm (65m×140m)

  • Asking Price: $8,200,000 USD

  • Status: For Sale

  • Property Code: 928

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

🏰 塔克茂 21街 巨无霸商业土地出售 - 65米临街面的顶级资产!

抓住这个无与伦比的开发机会!这块巨大的优质商业土地位于快速扩张的 塔克茂 (Takhmao) 地区 21街

该物业规模宏伟,总面积高达 8,200 平方米,拥有令人难以置信的 65 米 道路临街面。其巨大的面积和优越的比例 (65米×140米) 使其成为混合用途综合体、高端物流中心、医院或教育机构等大型项目的完美蓝图。这是一项旨在实现显著资本增长的里程碑式投资。

房产主要信息:

  • 类型: 商业土地

  • 地点: 塔克茂 21街 黄金临街面

  • 土地面积: 巨大 8,200 平方米 (65米×140米)

  • 售价 (Asking Price): $8,200,000 美元

  • 状态: 待售

  • 房源代码 (Property Code): 928

联系我们 本房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

👑 タクマウ 21通り 巨大商業用地売却 - 間口65mの最高傑作!

急速に発展しているタクマウ (Takhmao)地域の21通り (Street 21)に位置するこの広大な商業用地を確保し、比類のない開発機会を手に入れましょう!

この物件は、総敷地面積 8,200 平方メートル、驚異的な 65 メートル の道路間口を持つ、まさに巨大な規模を誇ります。その広大さと優れたプロポーション (65m×140m) は、複合施設、プレミアム物流拠点、病院、教育機関などの大規模プロジェクトに最適なキャンバスとなります。これは、大きな資本成長が期待できる記念碑的な投資です。

物件概要:

  • タイプ: 商業用地

  • 所在地: タクマウ 21通りの主要な間口

  • 敷地面積: 巨大 8,200 平方メートル (65m×140m)

  • 販売価格 (Asking Price): $8,200,000 米ドル

  • 状態: 売却

  • 物件コード (Property Code): 928

お問い合わせ この物件は Pointer Apex が提供しています。今すぐご連絡いただき、内覧をご予約ください。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$6.28M$1,500/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.71M$2,500/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag