រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$4.2M$420/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី100m
ជម្រៅដី100m
ទំហំដី10,000m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Xi Jin Ping

Rare $4.2M Commercial Development Opportunity - 10,000sqm Prime Land!

Seize this exceptional chance to own a massive 10,000 square meter parcel of commercial land in the highly sought-after Xi Jin Ping area. With an impressive 100m road frontage and 100m depth, this property is perfectly sized and situated for large-scale development, including a factory, warehouse, office park, or commercial center. It's a strategic investment opportunity that promises significant future returns.

Key Property Details:

Property Type: Commercial Land

Location: Xi Jin Ping

Total Area: 10,000 sqm (100m x 100m)

Status: For Sale

Asking Price: $4,200,000

Property Code: 784

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

稀有黄金地段:习金平 $420万 商业开发用地 10,000 平方米!

抓住这个绝佳机会,在备受追捧的习金平地区拥有一块占地 10,000 平方米的商业用地。该地块拥有令人印象深刻的 100 米路面和 100 米深度,方正超大的尺寸使其非常适合大型开发项目,包括工厂、仓库、办公园区或商业中心。这是一个具有重大未来回报潜力的战略投资机会。

主要物业详情 (Key Property Details):

物业类型: 商业土地

位置: 习金平 (Xi Jin Ping)

总面积: 10,000 平方米 (100m x 100m)

状态: 待售

要价: $4,200,000

物业代码 (Property Code): 784

此房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Which platform are you listing this property on? Knowing that might help tailor the description even further!

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$6.28M$1,500/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Banteay Srei Distric

29,700m²

បន្ទាយស្រី, សៀមរាប

$891,000$30/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
6

49m
88m
3,692m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.07M$290/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$367,800$200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.44M$280/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$200,000$806/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag