រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Prime 392 sqm Commercial Plot on Street No 2

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$600,000$1,530/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖8 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី14m
ជម្រៅដី28m
ទំហំដី392m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Prime 392 sqm Commercial Plot on Street No 2

High-Value Investment! 14m Frontage Commercial Land for Sale on Street No 2.

Acquire a strategically sized and located commercial asset on Street No 2. This plot offers a great 14-meter wide frontage and a total area of 392 sqm (14m×28m), making it perfect for building a showroom, shophouse, corporate office, or a boutique commercial development. Its manageable size and excellent location in a growing corridor ensure high potential for immediate development and future appreciation.

Property Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Street No 2

  • Frontage x Depth: 14m×28m

  • Total Area: 392 sqm

  • Asking Price: $600,000

  • Property Code: #808

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

高价值投资! 2号街 14米 临街面商业土地出售。

2号街获取一块面积和位置都具有战略意义的商业资产。该地块拥有出色的 14米宽临街面 和总计 392 平方米 (14米×28米) 的面积,非常适合建造展厅、商铺、公司办公室或精品商业项目。其合适的规模和位于增长走廊的优越位置,保证了巨大的开发潜力和未来的升值空间。

房产详情 (Property Details):

  • 房产类型: 商业土地

  • 地点: 2号街 (Street No 2)

  • 临街面 x 深度: 14米×28米

  • 总面积: 392 平方米

  • 开价: $600,000

  • 房产编号 (Property Code): #808

行动号召 本房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$44.68M$1,100/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$14.35M$350/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$21.73M$70/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.71M$2,500/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag