PropertyHub
Buy
Rent
Projects
Guides
More
  1. Home
  2. Sao Sarat
Sao Sarat

Sao Sarat

km

Active Properties

Whole Building For Sale in the Heart of Toul Tom Poung Area
3

Whole Building For Sale in the Heart of Toul Tom Poung Area

15m
21m
289m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$2.3M
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Development Land for sale along main road 50m - Opportunity to invest!
4

30m
100m
3,200m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$4.16M$1,300/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Boeung Trobek – Ideal for Commercial or Residential Development
4

15m
25m
383m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1.15M$3,000/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$18.61M$1,850/m²

Showing 5 of 5 listings

Contact Information
sa•••••@pointerasia.com•••••••419Chat on Telegram

“Reach out directly for off-market listings and virtual tours.”

© 2026 PropertyHub. All rights reserved.

Sao Sarat

Sao Sarat

Contact

Contact
PropertyHub

PropertyHub is Cambodia's leading real estate platform that makes it easy to find your dream property. Explore condos, houses, apartments, and land for sale or rent with innovative tools designed to help you make smarter property decisions.

PropertyHub Gallery, The Point Community Mall, Phnom Penh, Cambodia
hi@khpropertyhub.com
+855 86 888 184

Partner

Official partner of Cambodian Valuation and Estate Agent

App StoreGoogle Play

© 2026 PropertyHub. All rights reserved.