Properties in Siem Reap (1122 Found)

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
Vacant Villa with Private Swimming pool For Sale in Svay Dankum Commune Siem Reap City
27

4
4
240m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$330,000
Condo 1 Bedroom unit For Rent at Rose Apple Square Siem Reap
21

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600/Month
Very good location land to sell urgent
7

Very good location land to sell urgent

1,936m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$110/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Wooden Villa with Private Swimming Pool for Rent  Sala Kamraeuk Commune
31

Wooden Villa with Private Swimming Pool for Rent Sala Kamraeuk Commune

2
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,500/Month
Very good location land to sell very urgent
7

Very good location land to sell very urgent

3,325m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$41,000$12.33/m²
Condo 1 BR For Rent at Rose Apple Square Siem Reap
22

Condo 1 BR For Rent at Rose Apple Square Siem Reap

1
1
47m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600/Month
House for Living and Business Use in Borey Tourism City, Siem Reap
7

2
3
100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$73,000
លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ
3

លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$27,500$137.5/m²
Holiday Villa With Pool in Svay Dangkum Area
Sold
15

Holiday Villa With Pool in Svay Dangkum Area

4
4
132m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$210,000
ដីលក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ
3

ដីលក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ

1,163m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$151,190$130/m²
Link House Block M For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
8

4
5
210m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$114,000
Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Rent in Svay Dankum Commune
Rented
14

Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Rent in Svay Dankum Commune

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$500/Month
4BR Holiday Home for Sale in Svay Dangkum
Sold
15

4BR Holiday Home for Sale in Svay Dangkum

4
4
160m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$230,000
Link House For Sale  in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap City
20

Link House For Sale in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap City

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$78,000
Link House For Rent in Sangkat Sra Ngae Siem Reap
20

Link House For Rent in Sangkat Sra Ngae Siem Reap

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$500/Month
Land for sale in Siem reab លក់ខាត
5

Land for sale in Siem reab លក់ខាត

465m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$67,400$145/m²
Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
9

Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR

4
3
154m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$170,000
Deluxe Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
10

4
3
210m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$178,888
Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
20

Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$95,000
Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ
1

Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ

932m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$93,200$100/m²