Properties in Cambodia (10000 Found)

មានដីលក់ក្រោម ទីផ្សារ ជិតសាលា IU ខណ្ឌសែនសុខ 10*30
4

មានដីលក់ក្រោម ទីផ្សារ ជិតសាលា IU ខណ្ឌសែនសុខ 10*30

300m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$280,000
Don’t miss your chance to secure this stunning 1-Bedroom riverfront unit at an incredible price !
4

60m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$100,899
Functional One Bedroom Very Nice For Invest - Bkk3
1

Functional One Bedroom Very Nice For Invest - Bkk3

1
1
45m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$53,468
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Beautiful Link House Near AEON 03
7

Beautiful Link House Near AEON 03

4
5
70m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$155,000
North-Facing 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent on 16th Floor – Time Square 306
5

1
50m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$750/Month
ដីលក់ជាប់  ឆ្នេរសមុទ្រ ភូមិឬទ្ធី២  ឃុំកែវផុស
4

ដីលក់ជាប់ ឆ្នេរសមុទ្រ ភូមិឬទ្ធី២ ឃុំកែវផុស

26,000m²

Stueng Hav, Preah Sihanouk

$85$85/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$18,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75$100/m²
BKK1, 2-Bedroom apartment unit for rent
6

BKK1, 2-Bedroom apartment unit for rent

2
2
120m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$1,000/Month
🏡 Grab your chance to BUY and STAY in the luxurious -Ocean View Sihanouk Ville !
12

113m²

Preah Sihanouk, Preah Sihanouk

$142,344
🏡 ដីសម្រាប់លក់ — ជាប់ផ្លូវបេតុង អាចសង់ផ្ទះភ្លាម!
3

🏡 ដីសម្រាប់លក់ — ជាប់ផ្លូវបេតុង អាចសង់ផ្ទះភ្លាម!

263m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$49,500
Building for Rent at Tuek Thla, St.2004 near Borey Orkide
9

Building for Rent at Tuek Thla, St.2004 near Borey Orkide

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$6,500/Month$5/m²
6 Bedroom Pool Villa for Rent in Phnom Penh Thmey
10

6 Bedroom Pool Villa for Rent in Phnom Penh Thmey

6
7
168m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$5,000/Month