Properties in Chbar Ampov (1085 Found)

Don’t miss your chance to secure this stunning 1-Bedroom riverfront unit at an incredible price !
4

60m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$100,899
Experience the riverfront urban living at Vue Aston. With our exclusive MAY SELECTION offer !
3

60m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$100,999
Top 1Bed with best River view - Special Offer !
1
6

Top 1Bed with best River view - Special Offer !

1
1
60m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$100,521
5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Borey Peng Houth #NR1
8

5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Borey Peng Houth #NR1

5
7
168m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$4,700/Month

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Shophouse for Rent in Borey Polaris 2  Chbar Ampov
10

Shophouse for Rent in Borey Polaris 2 Chbar Ampov

4m
17m
71m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$750/Month
 Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status 🏙️✨   Best price, location , investment !
4

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status 🏙️✨ Best price, location , investment !

96m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$157,288
Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Khan Chbar Ampov
10

Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Khan Chbar Ampov

2
1
75m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,000/Month
Luxury 2bed Service Hotel with river View Last Promotion!
10

Luxury 2bed Service Hotel with river View Last Promotion!

72m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$120,107
Sale
1

Sale

100m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$100,000$1,000/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
1

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

1,000m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$299,999$299.99/m²
ផ្ទះវីឡាសំរាប់ជួលទីតាំ បូរីប៉េងហ៊ួត បឹងស្នោរ នៅគំរោង Roseville $ 7500
4

5
7
400m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$7,500/Month
⛽️ Gas Station for Lease & Land for Sale!
1

⛽️ Gas Station for Lease & Land for Sale!

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1.2M
ផ្ទះលក់ប្រភេទ LD2 ប៉េងហួតបឹងស្នោរ គំរោងRosato
7

ផ្ទះលក់ប្រភេទ LD2 ប៉េងហួតបឹងស្នោរ គំរោងRosato

3
4
112m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$175,000
Special Offer $350 Studio | High Floor | Koh Norea View
4

Special Offer $350 Studio | High Floor | Koh Norea View

44m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$350/Month
Link Villa for rent at PHBS st01
7

Link Villa for rent at PHBS st01

4
5
180m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,800/Month
🔥 SPECIAL DEALS – VALID ONLY ON 9 MAY (FULL DAY) • Studio (33.14m²) – from $55,382 - River View
1

1
1
33m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$55,382
Warehouse for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov
4

Warehouse for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov

10m
45m
450m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$420,000
Warehouse for Rent in Khan Chbar Ampov
4

Warehouse for Rent in Khan Chbar Ampov

18m
25m
450m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,200/Month
ឃ្លាំងសម្រាប់ជួលនៅផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1 ខណ្ឌច្បារអំពៅ
7

ឃ្លាំងសម្រាប់ជួលនៅផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1 ខណ្ឌច្បារអំពៅ

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,400/Month
ដីឃ្លាំងសម្រាប់លក់ នៅសង្កាត់ព្រែកឯង ខណ្ឌច្បារអំពៅ
3

ដីឃ្លាំងសម្រាប់លក់ នៅសង្កាត់ព្រែកឯង ខណ្ឌច្បារអំពៅ

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh