រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$774,000$900/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី22m
ជម្រៅដី42m
ទំហំដី860m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

This is a fantastic opportunity to acquire a valuable plot of commercial land in a promising area. Priced at $774,000, this property is a smart investment for your next project.

Headline: Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2 – Ready for Development!

Description: Invest in a rapidly developing area with this excellent commercial land in Chrang Chomreh Ti 2. The property offers a generous total area of 860 sqm, with a well-proportioned 21.6m x 42m dimension. This spacious plot is perfect for various commercial ventures, from building a new office to developing a retail complex. Its strategic location and size provide immense potential for high visibility and future growth.

Property Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial Land

  • Status: Sale

  • Location: Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

  • Frontage: 21.6m

  • Depth: 42m

  • Total Area: 860 sqm

  • Asking Price: $774,000

  • Property Code: 321

CTA: This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Headline:  Chrang Chomreh Ti 2 黄金地段商业土地出售 – 绝佳开发机会!

Description: 抓住机遇,在这片快速发展的Chrang Chomreh Ti 2区域拥有一块重要的商业土地。该房产总面积达 860平方米,拥有 21.6米 x 42米 的完美尺寸。这片宽敞的土地非常适合各种商业项目,无论是建造新办公室还是开发零售综合体。其优越的地理位置和大小为高能见度和未来增长提供了巨大潜力。

Property Details:

  • Property Type: 商业土地

  • Status: 出售

  • Location:  Chrang Chomreh Ti 2

  • Frontage: 21.6米

  • Depth: 42米

  • Total Area: 860 平方米

  • Asking Price: $774,000

  • Property Code: 321

CTA: 本房源由 Pointer Apex 呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$707,850$990/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$722,400$1,400/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$783,200$400/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.71M$2,500/m²
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$44.68M$1,100/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag