Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Waterfront Development Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$1.7M$2,000/m²
Updated At:Mar 9, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage26m
Land Depth34m
Land Area850m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

💎 Waterfront Development: Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea!

Invest in Phnom Penh's future with this premium Commercial Land located in the rapidly evolving Koh Norea (Chbar Ampov) development area!

This valuable 850 sqm plot features an excellent 26m frontage, offering the ideal dimensions for a high-end commercial building, boutique office, or luxury showroom. Located in an area experiencing massive infrastructure investment and connectivity improvements, this land is poised for significant capital appreciation. This is a crucial opportunity to secure a strategic piece of real estate in one of the city's next major commercial hubs.

Key Property Details:

  • Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Strategic Koh Norea (Chbar Ampov) development area

  • Land Area: Valuable 850 sqm (26m×34m)

  • Asking Price: $1,700,000 USD

  • Status: For Sale

  • Property Code: 925

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

📈 诺里亚岛 (Koh Norea) 黄金商业土地出售 - 把握未来发展机遇!

投资金边的未来!这块优质的商业土地位于快速发展的 诺里亚岛 (Koh Norea, 查巴安普 Chbar Ampov) 开发区!

这块价值 850 平方米 的地块拥有 26 米 的绝佳临街面,是建造高端商业大楼、精品办公室或豪华展厅的理想尺寸。该地区正在经历大规模的基础设施投资和互联互通改善,这块土地有望实现显著的资本增值。这是在金边下一个主要商业中心确保战略性房产的关键机会。

房产主要信息:

  • 类型: 商业土地

  • 地点: 战略性 诺里亚岛 (Koh Norea, 查巴安普) 开发区

  • 土地面积: 价值 850 平方米 (26米×34米)

  • 售价 (Asking Price): $1,700,000 美元

  • 状态: 待售

  • 房源代码 (Property Code): 925

联系我们 本房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

🏢 コーノリア島 商業用地売却 - 最高の開発ポテンシャル!

急速に進化するコーノリア島 (Koh Norea, チュバーアムポウ Chbar Ampov)開発エリアにある、このプレミアムな商業用地に投資し、プノンペンの未来に貢献しましょう!

この貴重な 850 平方メートル の区画は、26 メートル の素晴らしい間口を備えており、ハイエンドの商業ビル、ブティックオフィス、または高級ショールームを建設するのに理想的な寸法です。大規模なインフラ投資と接続性の改善が進む地域に位置しており、この土地は大幅なキャピタルゲインが見込めます。この街の次の主要な商業ハブにおいて、戦略的な不動産を確保するための重要な機会です。