Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+1

land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$2,200/m²
Updated At:Mar 8, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage42m
Land Depth47m
Land Area1,400m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Location

Similar Properties

 Premium Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
4

Premium Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

20m
1,435m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$1.65M$1,150/m²
Premium Commercial Land with Massive Frontage Near Hun Sen Blvd
3

148m
12,607m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$11.35M$900/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
4

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

24,000m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$28M$1,200/m²
Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Blvd Chun Kung
4

Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Blvd Chun Kung

65,000m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$78M$1,200/m²
Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
3

Strategic Commercial Land Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m

23m
45m
1,106m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$1.55M$1,350/m²
Premier Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
4

Premier Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

127m
174m
18,777m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$33.8M$1,800/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

113m
33,723m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$43.84M$1,300/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 371

13m
41m
529m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$950,000
Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Strategic Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

22m
24m
528m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$350,000
Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2

15m
50m
750m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$862,000
Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Premier Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

17m
27m
451m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$1.13M
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
3

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

150m
160m
24,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$32.5M$1,300/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3
3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

108m
213m
20,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$12.5M$625/m²
Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choung Ek
3

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choung Ek

7m
26m
234m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$160,000
Versatile Commercial Land for Sale
4

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale

20m
33m
655m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$363,000$550/m²
Premier Commercial Land for Sale in Cheung Ask
3

Premier Commercial Land for Sale in Cheung Ask

50m
90m
4,289m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$2.25M$525/m²
Chheng Ly
Chheng Ly

Century 21 Fuji Realty

kh flag
gb flag