Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choung Ek

Dangkao, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$160,000
Updated At:Mar 9, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage7m
Land Depth26m
Land Area234m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Versatile Commercial Land for Sale in Choung Ek

Seize this great opportunity to own a well-proportioned commercial land plot in the growing area of Choung Ek. With a solid frontage and ideal dimensions, this 234 sqm property is perfect for a small-to-medium-scale project, such as a shop, office, or small warehouse. Capitalize on the area's development and secure a valuable investment for your business today.

  • Location: Choung Ek

  • Total Area: 234 sqm (7m x 26m)

  • Asking Price: $160,000

  • Property Code: 524

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

卓清区多功能商业用地出售

抓住这个绝佳机会,在不断发展的卓清区拥有一块比例匀称的商业用地。该物业拥有稳固的临街面和理想的尺寸,占地234平方米,非常适合中小型项目,如商店、办公室或小型仓库。利用该地区的发展潜力,为您的企业锁定一份宝贵的投资。

  • 地点: 卓清区

  • 总面积: 234 平方米 (7米 x 26米)

  • 要价: $160,000

  • 物业编号: 524

此物业由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location

Similar Properties

Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$70M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.26M$135/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
Sold
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,200/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$14.35M$350/m²
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$44.68M$1,100/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$21.73M$70/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$5.68M$160/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag