Property 1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$21.73M$70/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area310,492m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

✅ដីកែងលក់ តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ 📍ទីតាំង៖ នៅពន្សាំង លើផ្លូវ20ម កែងផ្លូវ 16ម ខាងលិច បឹងតាមោក (ជិតរោងចក្រ) 📐ទំហំសរុប៖ 310,492 ម៉ែត្រការ៉េ (31ហិកតា) 💵តម្លៃ៖ $70/ម៉ែត្រការ៉េ 🎯ទីតាំងល្អ សម្រាប់ ធ្វើឃ្លាំង រោងក្រ ឬ ទិញទុកចំណេញ, ស្ថិតក្នុងតំបន់អភិវឌ្ឍន បឹងតាមោក 📲ទំនាក់ទំនងពត៌មានបន្ថែម៖ 077975995 ————- ✅Land for SALE Urgent 📍Location : Songkat Ponsang, Khan Prek Phnov, Phnom Penh 📐Total size: 31 Hectars 💵Price : $70/m2 (Under Market Price) 🎯Good for build warehouse, factories 📲Contact for more info: 077975995 📍Location link: https://maps.app.goo.gl/eA7cS3mGgb2K1HC2A

Location

Similar Properties

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$18.61M$1,850/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m
3

Premier Commercial Land on Hun Sen Street 50m

35m
35m
1,500m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.05M$700/m²
 HighPotential Commercial Land on Street 20A
3

HighPotential Commercial Land on Street 20A

28m
38m
1,030m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$350,000$339/m²
Spacious Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek
4

Spacious Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek

40m
30m
1,200m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$600,000$500/m²
 Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No 3
3

Highway Frontage Commercial Land on Street No 3

103m
40m
4,120m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$3.5M$850/m²
Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2
3

Excellent Commercial Land in Stung Mean Chey 2

15m
50m
750m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$862,000
Prime Commercial Land on Street 598
3

Prime Commercial Land on Street 598

25m
95m
2,375m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$4.75M$2,000/m²
Prime Commercial Development Land on Hun Sen Blvd
3

Prime Commercial Development Land on Hun Sen Blvd

53m
193m
10,001m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$9.4M$940/m²
Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Blvd Chun Kung
4

Premium Commercial Land for Sale on Blvd Chun Kung

65,000m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$78M$1,200/m²
Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street  Develop Your Vision
3

Prime Commercial Land on 50m Street Develop Your Vision

36m
25m
926m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.28M$1,382/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,200/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 123 and 440

18m
19m
342m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1.4M
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$14.35M$350/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454
3

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 454

341m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$1.5M
POR TOLA