Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Prime Commercial Land on Street 598

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$4.75M$2,000/m²
Updated At:Mar 9, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage25m
Land Depth95m
Land Area2,375m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Prime Commercial Land on Street 598

An exceptional opportunity awaits! This expansive commercial land is situated on the prominent Street 598, offering a highly desirable location for your next development project. With a generous frontage of 25m and a total area of 2,375 sqm, the property provides ample space and excellent visibility. It's an ideal investment for businesses looking to capitalize on a high-growth area.

Prime Commercial Land for Sale on Street 598

Location: Street 598 Frontage: 25m Depth: 95m Total Area: 2,375 sqm Asking Price: $4,570,000 Property Code:506

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

黄金商业用地出售,位于598路

地点: 598路 临街宽度: 25米 深度: 95米 总面积: 2,375平方米 要价: $4,570,000 房产代码: 506

此房产由Pointer Apex独家代理。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location