Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$28M$1,200/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area24,000m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Exceptional Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

Invest in the future with this rare opportunity to acquire a vast 24,000 sqm commercial land plot. Strategically located near the highly popular Aeon 3, this property is situated in a rapidly developing area of Phnom Penh, offering immense potential for significant commercial or residential projects. This is a prime asset for forward-thinking investors and developers.

  • Location: Near Aeon 3

  • Total Area: 24,000 sqm

  • Asking Price: $28,000,000

  • Property Code: 516

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Aeon 3 附近绝佳商业用地出售

把握这个难得的机会,购买 Aeon 3 附近一块占地 24,000 平方米的巨大商业用地。该物业位于金边一个快速发展的地区,地理位置优越,为大型商业或住宅项目提供了巨大的潜力。对于有远见的投资者和开发商而言,这是一项重要的资产。

  • 地点: Aeon 3 附近

  • 总面积: 24,000 平方米

  • 要价: $28,000,000

  • 物业编号: 516

此物业由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location

Similar Properties

land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$18.61M$1,850/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$70M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,200/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
Sold
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$9.71M$2,500/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.26M$135/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$5.68M$160/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$14.35M$350/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$21.73M$70/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag