Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

Dangkao, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$12.5M$625/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage108m
Land Depth213m
Land Area20,000m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Expansive Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3

This is an unparalleled opportunity to acquire a massive parcel of commercial land in a highly sought-after development area. Priced at $12,500,000, this property is a strategic investment for a major project.

Headline: Premier Commercial Land for Sale Near Aeon 3 – Ideal for Large-Scale Development!

Description: Seize the chance to own a significant piece of land in the rapidly developing area of Cheung Ask, conveniently located near Aeon 3. This sprawling commercial land offers a huge total area of 20,000 sqm. With an impressive 108m x 213m dimension, the property provides immense frontage and depth, making it perfect for a large-scale project such as a residential compound, commercial complex, or industrial development. Its strategic location guarantees high potential for future growth.

Property Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial Land

  • Status: Sale

  • Location: Cheung Ask Near Aeon 3

  • Frontage: 108m

  • Depth: 213m

  • Total Area: 20,000 sqm

  • Asking Price: $12,500,000

  • Property Code: 362

CTA: This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Headline: Aeon 3附近广阔商业土地出售 – 大型开发项目的理想选择!

Description: 抓住机遇,在这片快速发展的Cheung Ask区域,靠近Aeon 3的位置拥有一块重要的商业土地。该房产总面积高达 20,000平方米,拥有令人印象深刻的 108米 x 213米 尺寸。该物业提供了巨大的临街面和深度,非常适合大型项目,如住宅区、商业综合体或工业开发。其战略性位置保证了未来增长的巨大潜力。

Property Details:

  • Property Type: 商业土地

  • Status: 出售

  • Location: Aeon 3附近 Cheung Ask

  • Frontage: 108米

  • Depth: 213米

  • Total Area: 20,000 平方米

  • Asking Price: $12,500,000

  • Property Code: 362

CTA: 本房源由 Pointer Apex 呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location