Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$4.5M$4,000/m²
Updated At:Mar 9, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage21m
Land Depth63m
Land Area1,125m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488

This is an unparalleled opportunity to acquire a vast parcel of commercial land in a prime location. Priced at $4,500,000, this property is a strategic investment for a major project.

Headline: Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Street 488 – Ideal for Your Development!

Description: Seize the chance to own a significant piece of land in a rapidly developing commercial area. This sprawling commercial land on Street 488 offers a huge total area of 1,125 sqm. With an impressive 21m x 63mdimension, the property provides immense frontage and depth, making it perfect for a large-scale project such as a residential compound, commercial complex, or office building. Its strategic location guarantees high visibility and accessibility, ensuring a high return on investment.

Property Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial Land

  • Status: Sale

  • Location: Street 488

  • Frontage: 21m

  • Depth: 63m

  • Total Area: 1,125 sqm

  • Asking Price: $4,500,000

  • Property Code: 376

CTA: This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Headline: 488街广阔商业土地出售 – 大型开发项目的理想选择!

Description: 抓住机遇,在快速发展的商业中心地带拥有一块重要的土地。这片位于488街的广阔商业用地,总面积高达 1,125平方米。拥有令人印象深刻的 21米 x 63米 尺寸,该物业提供了巨大的临街面和深度,非常适合大型项目,如住宅区、商业综合体或办公楼。其战略性位置保证了高能见度和便捷交通,确保了高投资回报。

Property Details:

  • Property Type: 商业土地

  • Status: 出售

  • Location: 488街

  • Frontage: 21米

  • Depth: 63米

  • Total Area: 1,125 平方米

  • Asking Price: $4,500,000

  • Property Code: 376

CTA: 本房源由 Pointer Apex 呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location