Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

Exceptional Commercial Land with Large Frontage

Dangkao, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$2.42M$750/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage41m
Land Depth80m
Land Area3,227m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Exceptional Commercial Land with Large Frontage

An incredible opportunity awaits with this expansive commercial land plot, featuring an impressive frontage of 41 meters. This 3,227 sqm property is perfectly suited for a wide array of large-scale projects, from commercial complexes and showrooms to a corporate headquarters. Its generous dimensions and high visibility potential make it a top-tier investment for serious developers.

  • Total Area: 3,227 sqm (41m x 80m)

  • Asking Price: $2,420,250

  • Property Code: 520

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

拥有宽阔临街面的绝佳商业用地

这块广阔的商业用地为您带来了令人难以置信的机会,拥有令人印象深刻的41米临街面。这块占地3,227平方米的物业非常适合各种大型项目,从商业综合体和展厅到公司总部。其宽敞的尺寸和高可见性使其成为认真开发商的首选投资。

  • 总面积: 3,227 平方米 (41米 x 80米)

  • 要价: $2,420,250

  • 物业编号: 520

此物业由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location