Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

Ta Khmau, Kandal
Sale Price:
$8.17M$1,000/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage67m
Land Depth122m
Land Area8,174m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Massive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd

This is an unparalleled opportunity to acquire a vast parcel of commercial land on the prestigious Hun Sen Blvd. Priced at $8,174,000, this property is a strategic investment for a major development project.

Headline: Expansive Commercial Land for Sale on Hun Sen Blvd – Ideal for Large-Scale Development!

Description: Seize the chance to own a significant piece of land on Phnom Penh's premier commercial artery. This sprawling commercial land on Hun Sen Blvd offers a huge total area of 8,174 sqm. With an impressive 67m x 122mdimension, the property provides immense frontage and depth, making it perfect for a large-scale project such as a residential compound, commercial complex, or industrial development. Its strategic location guarantees high visibility and accessibility, ensuring a high return on investment.

Property Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial Land

  • Status: Sale

  • Location: Hun Sen Blvd 50m

  • Frontage: 67m

  • Depth: 122m

  • Total Area: 8,174 sqm

  • Asking Price: $8,174,000

  • Property Code: 353

CTA: This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Headline: 洪森大道广阔商业土地出售 – 大型开发项目的理想选择!

Description: 抓住机遇,在金边首屈一指的商业主干道上拥有一块重要的土地。这片位于洪森大道的广阔商业用地,总面积高达 8,174平方米。拥有令人印象深刻的 67米 x 122米 尺寸,该物业提供了巨大的临街面和深度,非常适合大型项目,如住宅区、商业综合体或工业开发。其战略性位置保证了高能见度和便捷交通,确保了高投资回报。

Property Details:

  • Property Type: 商业土地

  • Status: 出售

  • Location: 洪森大道50米

  • Frontage: 67米

  • Depth: 122米

  • Total Area: 8,174 平方米

  • Asking Price: $8,174,000

  • Property Code: 353

CTA: 本房源由 Pointer Apex 呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location