Properties in Siem Reap (1122 Found)

2Bedroom Apartment with Pool for Rent in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
Rented
8

2
2
70m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$450/Month
ដីផ្ទាល់ខ្លួន ខាងលិចព្រលានយន្តហោះចាស់
3

ដីផ្ទាល់ខ្លួន ខាងលិចព្រលានយន្តហោះចាស់

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$15,000
2BR-Condo for rent in Sala Kamraeuk Area
Rented
14

2BR-Condo for rent in Sala Kamraeuk Area

2
2
80m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$650/Month
Siem Reap City, Svaythom Market next to Siem Reap Angkor Real Estate
8

2
2
105m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$99,900

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

3BR-Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area
Rented
8

3BR-Villa for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600/Month
Studio Unit Apartment for Rent in Svay Dangkum area
8

Studio Unit Apartment for Rent in Svay Dangkum area

1
1
60m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350/Month
️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street
8

️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street

3,400m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$320
3BR-Villa for Rent in Siem Reap-Svay Dangkum area
Rented
11

3BR-Villa for Rent in Siem Reap-Svay Dangkum area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$750/Month
Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.
7

Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.

99,691m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$70/m²
One unite bedroom promotion price
6

One unite bedroom promotion price

1
1

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$169/Month
1 Bedroom Apartment with Pool for Rent in Siem Reap, Sala Kamraeuk area
10

1
1
40m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$400/Month
លក់ ដី ឬ ដូរជាមួយឡាន
8

លក់ ដី ឬ ដូរជាមួយឡាន

400m²

Soutr Nikom, Siem Reap

$18,000
Plot Land for Sale in Ampil Area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Ampil Area

10m
21m
210m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$34,000
Modern Private Villa for Rent in Sala Kamraeuk Area
19

Modern Private Villa for Rent in Sala Kamraeuk Area

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,200/Month
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

55m
32m
1,723m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$111,995$65/m²
ដីស្រែលក់បន្ទាន់(សៀមរាប)
3

ដីស្រែលក់បន្ទាន់(សៀមរាប)

10m²

Puok, Siem Reap

$11,000
ដីជើងភ្នំពាក់ស្នែងលក់បន្ទាន់លុយ
8

ដីជើងភ្នំពាក់ស្នែងលក់បន្ទាន់លុយ

40,325m²

Angkor Thum, Siem Reap

$0.99
Prime tourism land for sale or rent – National Road 66, Banteay Srei, Siem Reap
5

4,500m²

Banteay Srei, Siem Reap

$168,000
2-Bedroom Link House for Rent in Siem Reap – Svay Dangkum Commune
15

2
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$400/Month
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
1

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$16,500
Siem Reap
5

Siem Reap

660m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600/Month