Properties in Siem Reap (1122 Found)

Private Villa for Rent in Borey Tourism City-Krong Siem Reap
Rented
9

4
3

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$950/Month
Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

16m
18m
292m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,580$115/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

45m
47m
1,792m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$400,000$224/m²
1BR-Unit Condo for Rent at Rose Apple Square
Rented
11

1BR-Unit Condo for Rent at Rose Apple Square

1
1
47m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$550/Month

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

2BR-Villa for Rent in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap
Rented
14

2BR-Villa for Rent in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap

2
3
150m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$800/Month
Land for sell in Sieamreap(0.6$/m2)
1

Land for sell in Sieamreap(0.6$/m2)

250,000m²

Puok, Siem Reap

$0.6
Condo Angkor Grace for Sale
11

Condo Angkor Grace for Sale

105m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170,000
3BR-House for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area
Rented
8

3BR-House for Rent in Svay Dangkum Area

3
3
292m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$400/Month
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

26m
40m
1,018m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$356,300$350/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ (ជិតផ្លូវព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មី)
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ (ជិតផ្លូវព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មី)

37,515m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$9
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

50m
45m
2,247m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.5M$668/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

35,000m²

Svay Leu, Siem Reap

$4
តើអ្នកណាទៅនឹងទទួលបានសំណាងនេះ
8

តើអ្នកណាទៅនឹងទទួលបានសំណាងនេះ

3
4
75m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$99,000
2BR-Apartment for rent in Siem Reap, Sala Kamraeuk
Rented
15

2BR-Apartment for rent in Siem Reap, Sala Kamraeuk

2
2
100m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$550/Month
ដីផ្ទះលក់ក្រោមទីផ្សារ
7

ដីផ្ទះលក់ក្រោមទីផ្សារ

2
1
72m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$19,900
4BR-Link House for Rent in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap
18

4BR-Link House for Rent in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap

4
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$700/Month
Wooden Holiday Villa with pool for Rent in Sla Kram Area
Rented
25

Wooden Holiday Villa with pool for Rent in Sla Kram Area

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,500/Month
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
Sold
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

22m
78m
1,762m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$440,500$250/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ
6

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ

689m²

Soutr Nikom, Siem Reap

$10,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
6

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

21,338m²

Angkor Thum, Siem Reap

$35,000
ដីលក់នៅសៀមរាប
1

ដីលក់នៅសៀមរាប

900m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$25,000