Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

Plot Land for Sale in Ampil Area

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$34,000
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage10m
Land Depth21m
Land Area210m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

This land Dimension 10m x 21m comes with a hard title, face North direction only 100m from 60m road, take only 3 minutes' drive to Bakong Village Project and 10 minutes Direct to National Road 6. the price still open for negotiation.
Ideas for those who to buy a land for building a private Villa and Keep for Sale in the future day.

Property Code: LS-404

Location

Similar Properties

Land for Sale near 60m road Area
7

Land for Sale near 60m road Area

20m
40m
815m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$130,000$159/m²
Land for Sale 1430 sqm in Kan Daek Commune, Prasat Bakong District, Siem Reap
4

29m
50m
1,430m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$100/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

9m
20m
167m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,400$200/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

14m
20m
280m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$34,000$122/m²
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$40,000$200/m²
Land for Sale near Street 60m Area
Sold
3

Land for Sale near Street 60m Area

16m
28m
452m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$108,480$240/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000$408/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$44,500$168/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

Ponhea Lueu, Kandal

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$18,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

Kampong Tralach, Kampong Chhnang

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$145/m²
Land for Sale in  Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

30m
58m
1,666m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600,000$360.14/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

16m
16m
231m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$160,000
Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area
4

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area

8m
16m
128m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$74,240$580/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area

14m
38m
531m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170/m²
Charming 364 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
Sold
5

18m
20m
364m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$82,000$226/m²
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$28,000
KIM Ly